Patch 16.22 Bronze+ 3,2 mln. geregistreerde ranked games
Tier list voor League of Legends
Metakaart
Tier list: Top
| # | Naam | | Pickrate | Aantal games | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A 15 | |||||
| 1 | | 52.0% +1.8 vs gemiddelde | 3.9% | 24,7K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 2 | | 51.9% +1.7 vs gemiddelde | 3.6% | 23,2K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 3 | | 51.9% +1.7 vs gemiddelde | 3.9% | 25,1K | Ongewijzigd |
| 4 | | 52.1% +1.6 vs gemiddelde | 1.4% | 8.882 | Ongewijzigd |
| 5 | | 52.8% +1.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.7% | 4.528 | 2 punten omhoog |
| 6 | | 51.6% +1.4 vs gemiddelde | 3.6% | 23,2K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 7 | | 51.6% +1.4 vs gemiddelde | 3.3% | 21,1K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 8 | | 52.4% +1.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.593 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 9 | | 51.5% +1.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 11,9K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 10 | | 51.6% +1.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 12,1K | 4 punten omlaag |
| 11 | | 51.7% +1.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.5% | 9.610 | Ongewijzigd |
| 12 | | 51.2% +1.0 vs gemiddelde | 2.3% | 14,7K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 13 | | 51.0% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 1.6% | 10,3K | 6 punten omlaag |
| 14 | | 51.0% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 2.2% | 14,2K | 1 punt omhoog |
| 15 | | 51.2% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | 1.4% | 9.168 | 2 punten omhoog |
| B 43 | |||||
| 16 | | 50.5% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 4.5% | 28,4K | Ongewijzigd |
| 17 | | 50.8% +0.6 vs gemiddelde | 1.6% | 10,1K | 7 punten omlaag |
| 18 | | 51.4% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 4.022 | 5 punten omlaag |
| 19 | | 50.9% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | 2.0% | 13K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 20 | | 50.3% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 12,2K | Ongewijzigd |
| 21 | | 50.4% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 2.0% | 12,5K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 22 | | 50.1% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 2.9% | 18,2K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 23 | | 50.4% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 11,9K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 24 | | 50.5% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.2% | 7.438 | 5 punten omlaag |
| 25 | | 50.1% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | 2.8% | 17,8K | Ongewijzigd |
| 26 | | 50.3% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.2% | 7.790 | 1 punt omlaag |
| 27 | | 49.8% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.7% | 10,8K | 5 punten omlaag |
| 28 | | 49.9% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 1.0% | 6.136 | 5 punten omlaag |
| 29 | | 49.9% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.5% | 9.603 | 1 punt omhoog |
| 30 | | 50.0% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | 1.2% | 7.832 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 31 | | 51.8% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.415 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 32 | | 49.6% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | 4.0% | 25,8K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 33 | | 49.3% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | 1.4% | 8.931 | 2 punten omlaag |
| 34 | | 49.4% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | 1.7% | 10,8K | 6 punten omlaag |
| 35 | | 49.3% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | 1.1% | 6.982 | 3 punten omlaag |
| 36 | | 49.1% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 2.9% | 18,2K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 37 | | 49.1% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 1.2% | 7.520 | 3 punten omlaag |
| 38 | | 50.6% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.810 | Ongewijzigd |
| 39 | | 50.1% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.859 | 5 punten omlaag |
| 40 | | 48.6% −1.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.4% | 8.867 | 3 punten omlaag |
| 41 | | 48.8% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.8% | 5.023 | 2 punten omlaag |
| 42 | | 48.3% −1.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.8% | 5.297 | Ongewijzigd |
| 43 | | 52.9% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 886 | 11 punten omlaag |
| 44 | | 49.8% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.233 | 9 punten omlaag |
| 45 | | 50.4% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.985 | 11 punten omlaag |
| 46 | | 50.0% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.066 | 7 punten omlaag |
| 47 | | 48.2% −1.6 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 11,8K | 8 punten omlaag |
| 48 | | 51.5% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.143 | 2 punten omlaag |
| 49 | | 47.8% −1.6 vs gemiddelde | 0.8% | 4.860 | 1 punt omlaag |
| 50 | | 47.5% −2.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.8% | 11,7K | Ongewijzigd |
| 51 | | 47.4% −2.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.5% | 9.614 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 52 | | 47.5% −2.3 vs gemiddelde | 2.2% | 14,3K | 2 punten omhoog |
| 53 | | 47.2% −2.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.8% | 5.087 | 6 punten omhoog |
| 54 | | 50.7% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.011 | 20 punten omlaag |
| 55 | | 49.3% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.339 | 16 punten omlaag |
| 56 | | 49.5% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.349 | 13 punten omlaag |
| 57 | | 50.1% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 973 | 12 punten omhoog |
| 58 | | 47.0% −2.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.729 | 2 punten omlaag |
| C 7 | |||||
| 59 | | 48.5% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.681 | 13 punten omlaag |
| 60 | | 49.2% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 309 | 3 punten omhoog |
| 61 | | 47.3% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.273 | 7 punten omlaag |
| 62 | | 47.1% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 983 | 10 punten omlaag |
| 63 | | 43.9% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 301 | Ongewijzigd |
| 64 | | 44.7% −2.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.964 | 6 punten omlaag |
| 65 | | 44.3% −4.8 vs gemiddelde | 1.6% | 10,2K | 2 punten omlaag |
| Off-role-picks 77 | |||||
| | 49.9% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 2.891 | nieuw | |
| | 46.3% −2.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.676 | nieuw | |
| | 51.7% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.680 | nieuw | |
| | 49.2% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.442 | nieuw | |
| | 45.8% −1.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.258 | nieuw | |
| | 48.2% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.147 | nieuw | |
| | 52.2% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.143 | nieuw | |
| | 53.3% +1.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.130 | nieuw | |
| | 52.5% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.048 | nieuw | |
| | 47.0% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.041 | nieuw | |
| | 51.7% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 923 | nieuw | |
| | 47.2% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 880 | nieuw | |
| | 47.8% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 854 | nieuw | |
| | 48.9% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 807 | nieuw | |
| | 44.3% −1.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 700 | nieuw | |
| | 50.3% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 698 | nieuw | |
| | 43.0% −1.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 691 | nieuw | |
| | 49.1% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 658 | nieuw | |
| | 53.3% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 649 | nieuw | |
| | 46.2% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 649 | nieuw | |
| | 48.2% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 593 | nieuw | |
| | 54.0% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 581 | nieuw | |
| | 44.1% −1.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 581 | nieuw | |
| | 45.1% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 579 | nieuw | |
| | 45.5% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 576 | nieuw | |
| | 53.0% +0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 566 | nieuw | |
| | 48.8% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 561 | nieuw | |
| | 49.2% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 555 | nieuw | |
| | 43.4% −1.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 535 | nieuw | |
| | 49.9% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 513 | nieuw | |
| | 46.4% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 506 | nieuw | |
| | 46.6% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 500 | nieuw | |
| | 54.3% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 495 | nieuw | |
| | 48.0% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 488 | nieuw | |
| | 51.2% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 451 | nieuw | |
| | 45.6% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 423 | nieuw | |
| | 54.8% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 423 | nieuw | |
| | 43.9% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 421 | nieuw | |
| | 43.8% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 411 | nieuw | |
| | 52.1% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 386 | nieuw | |
| | 42.2% −1.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 386 | nieuw | |
| | 49.5% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 382 | nieuw | |
| | 47.7% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 375 | nieuw | |
| | 51.2% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 371 | nieuw | |
| | 51.7% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 356 | nieuw | |
| | 50.1% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 349 | nieuw | |
| | 50.1% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 339 | nieuw | |
| | 44.0% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 336 | nieuw | |
| | 42.8% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 320 | nieuw | |
| | 51.1% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 317 | nieuw | |
| | 50.6% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 312 | nieuw | |
| | 43.0% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 293 | nieuw | |
| | 41.2% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 291 | nieuw | |
| | 47.1% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 280 | nieuw | |
| | 47.1% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 280 | nieuw | |
| | 49.5% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 273 | nieuw | |
| | 54.9% +0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 268 | nieuw | |
| | 46.2% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 262 | nieuw | |
| | 51.2% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 260 | nieuw | |
| | 47.8% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 255 | nieuw | |
| | 42.0% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 238 | nieuw | |
| | 54.3% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 230 | nieuw | |
| | 50.0% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 230 | nieuw | |
| | 41.5% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 212 | nieuw | |
| | 47.6% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 208 | nieuw | |
| | 45.6% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 182 | nieuw | |
| | 47.1% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 174 | nieuw | |
| | 51.2% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 168 | nieuw | |
| | 47.8% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 161 | nieuw | |
| | 35.0% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 160 | nieuw | |
| | 48.4% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 157 | nieuw | |
| | 40.4% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 156 | nieuw | |
| | 47.6% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 145 | nieuw | |
| | 44.4% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 126 | nieuw | |
| | 41.3% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 126 | nieuw | |
| | 48.3% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 118 | nieuw | |
| | 29.0% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 107 | nieuw | |
Stijgers
Dalers
Metakaart
Tier list: Jungle
| # | Naam | | Pickrate | Aantal games | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A 16 | |||||
| 1 | | 53.5% +3.0 vs gemiddelde | 2.2% | 14,1K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 2 | | 52.5% +2.3 vs gemiddelde | 3.0% | 18,9K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 3 | | 52.6% +2.3 vs gemiddelde | 2.4% | 15,6K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 4 | | 53.3% +2.6 vs gemiddelde | 1.1% | 6.842 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 5 | | 52.6% +2.2 vs gemiddelde | 2.6% | 16,3K | 5 punten omlaag |
| 6 | | 52.4% +1.9 vs gemiddelde | 1.6% | 10,5K | 5 punten omlaag |
| 7 | | 52.1% +1.9 vs gemiddelde | 2.7% | 17,6K | 4 punten omlaag |
| 8 | | 52.6% +2.0 vs gemiddelde | 1.1% | 7.190 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 9 | | 52.6% +2.0 vs gemiddelde | 1.0% | 6.188 | 1 punt omhoog |
| 10 | | 51.6% +1.4 vs gemiddelde | 3.0% | 19,1K | 7 punten omlaag |
| 11 | | 51.7% +1.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.3% | 8.099 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 12 | | 52.3% +1.6 vs gemiddelde | 0.7% | 4.464 | 3 punten omlaag |
| 13 | | 51.2% +1.1 vs gemiddelde | 4.7% | 30,1K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 14 | | 51.7% +1.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.0% | 6.367 | Ongewijzigd |
| 15 | | 56.0% +2.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.733 | 16 punten omlaag |
| 16 | | 51.7% +1.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.8% | 5.061 | 7 punten omlaag |
| B 42 | |||||
| 17 | | 50.7% +0.6 vs gemiddelde | 1.7% | 11,2K | 2 punten omhoog |
| 18 | | 51.1% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.821 | 1 punt omlaag |
| 19 | | 50.5% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 4.2% | 26,9K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 20 | | 50.9% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | 1.5% | 9.759 | 1 punt omlaag |
| 21 | | 50.4% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 1.8% | 11,5K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 22 | | 50.4% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.8% | 11,8K | 2 punten omhoog |
| 23 | | 54.8% +2.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.842 | 6 punten omlaag |
| 24 | | 50.7% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.7% | 4.697 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 25 | | 50.0% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 4.4% | 28,2K | 4 punten omlaag |
| 26 | | 49.9% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 2.6% | 16,9K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 27 | | 50.2% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.656 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 28 | | 50.4% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.501 | 6 punten omlaag |
| 29 | | 53.2% +1.6 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.946 | 14 punten omlaag |
| 30 | | 49.7% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 2.8% | 18,2K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 31 | | 50.2% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 3.919 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 32 | | 49.6% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | 1.4% | 8.630 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 33 | | 49.6% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | 3.7% | 23,5K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 34 | | 49.7% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.539 | 6 punten omlaag |
| 35 | | 49.8% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.0% | 6.360 | 2 punten omlaag |
| 36 | | 49.5% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | 2.7% | 17,4K | 1 punt omhoog |
| 37 | | 49.9% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 4.012 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 38 | | 51.6% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.645 | 11 punten omlaag |
| 39 | | 49.5% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 4.117 | 1 punt omhoog |
| 40 | | 49.3% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | 1.2% | 7.886 | 1 punt omlaag |
| 41 | | 49.6% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.8% | 4.885 | 3 punten omlaag |
| 42 | | 49.3% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 2.4% | 15,6K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 43 | | 49.1% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 3.2% | 20,7K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 44 | | 51.6% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.114 | 10 punten omlaag |
| 45 | | 49.2% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 1.8% | 11,8K | 4 punten omhoog |
| 46 | | 49.1% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 2.6% | 16,4K | 1 punt omhoog |
| 47 | | 51.2% +0.6 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.443 | 10 punten omlaag |
| 48 | | 48.8% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.8% | 5.391 | 5 punten omhoog |
| 49 | | 50.4% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.643 | 7 punten omlaag |
| 50 | | 50.3% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.861 | 7 punten omlaag |
| 51 | | 50.7% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.389 | 5 punten omlaag |
| 52 | | 48.9% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 1.8% | 11,7K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 53 | | 49.2% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 3.399 | 4 punten omhoog |
| 54 | | 49.4% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 3.331 | 2 punten omlaag |
| 55 | | 50.3% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.833 | 12 punten omlaag |
| 56 | | 49.7% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.256 | 11 punten omlaag |
| 57 | | 51.3% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.023 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 58 | | 47.2% −2.6 vs gemiddelde | 5.0% | 32,2K | 3 punten omhoog |
| C 8 | |||||
| 59 | | 49.0% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.100 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 60 | | 47.0% −2.4 vs gemiddelde | 1.2% | 7.585 | Ongewijzigd |
| 61 | | 48.1% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.816 | 14 punten omlaag |
| 62 | | 45.9% −3.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.3% | 8.092 | 7 punten omlaag |
| 63 | | 46.0% −2.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.009 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 64 | | 45.2% −2.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.099 | 1 punt omhoog |
| 65 | | 44.7% −4.5 vs gemiddelde | 1.7% | 10,7K | 5 punten omlaag |
| 66 | | 44.4% −5.0 vs gemiddelde | 2.4% | 15,5K | 2 punten omlaag |
| Off-role-picks 27 | |||||
| | 52.5% +1.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.907 | nieuw | |
| | 52.8% +1.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.411 | nieuw | |
| | 47.5% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.142 | nieuw | |
| | 47.2% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.006 | nieuw | |
| | 42.2% −2.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 956 | nieuw | |
| | 45.0% −1.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 886 | nieuw | |
| | 44.5% −1.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 631 | nieuw | |
| | 50.7% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 473 | nieuw | |
| | 46.8% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 419 | nieuw | |
| | 49.2% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 394 | nieuw | |
| | 48.3% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 379 | nieuw | |
| | 45.4% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 372 | nieuw | |
| | 44.8% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 328 | nieuw | |
| | 48.3% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 325 | nieuw | |
| | 45.0% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 311 | nieuw | |
| | 51.9% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 270 | nieuw | |
| | 46.7% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 261 | nieuw | |
| | 48.0% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 252 | nieuw | |
| | 47.3% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 226 | nieuw | |
| | 37.0% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 173 | nieuw | |
| | 43.1% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 137 | nieuw | |
| | 36.8% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 125 | nieuw | |
| | 46.7% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 122 | nieuw | |
| | 37.7% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 122 | nieuw | |
| | 38.9% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 113 | nieuw | |
| | 38.4% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 112 | nieuw | |
| | 29.8% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 104 | nieuw | |
Stijgers
Dalers
Metakaart
Tier list: Mid
| # | Naam | | Pickrate | Aantal games | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A 13 | |||||
| 1 | | 53.2% +2.9 vs gemiddelde | 2.3% | 15K | 4 punten omhoog |
| 2 | | 52.1% +1.9 vs gemiddelde | 2.4% | 15,1K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 3 | | 52.0% +1.8 vs gemiddelde | 2.8% | 18K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 4 | | 51.7% +1.5 vs gemiddelde | 3.1% | 20,1K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 5 | | 51.9% +1.6 vs gemiddelde | 1.6% | 10,5K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 6 | | 51.3% +1.2 vs gemiddelde | 5.0% | 32K | Ongewijzigd |
| 7 | | 51.7% +1.5 vs gemiddelde | 2.0% | 13,1K | 5 punten omlaag |
| 8 | | 51.4% +1.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 12,3K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 9 | | 51.5% +1.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.5% | 9.806 | Ongewijzigd |
| 10 | | 51.0% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | 3.4% | 21,7K | 5 punten omlaag |
| 11 | | 51.1% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 12,4K | 5 punten omlaag |
| 12 | | 51.3% +1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.864 | 1 punt omhoog |
| 13 | | 50.9% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 2.3% | 14,7K | 1 punt omlaag |
| B 40 | |||||
| 14 | | 51.1% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 1.1% | 7.024 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 15 | | 50.5% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 2.5% | 16,3K | Ongewijzigd |
| 16 | | 51.1% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.7% | 4.316 | 1 punt omlaag |
| 17 | | 50.5% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.1% | 6.943 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 18 | | 50.5% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 1.0% | 6.569 | 2 punten omlaag |
| 19 | | 50.3% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.8% | 11,6K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 20 | | 50.1% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 4.7% | 30,2K | 5 punten omlaag |
| 21 | | 50.3% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.821 | 1 punt omlaag |
| 22 | | 50.1% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 1.4% | 8.972 | 1 punt omhoog |
| 23 | | 50.6% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 3.929 | 9 punten omlaag |
| 24 | | 49.9% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 2.8% | 18K | 4 punten omhoog |
| 25 | | 52.6% +1.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.114 | 16 punten omlaag |
| 26 | | 49.6% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | 3.9% | 24,9K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 27 | | 50.3% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 3.881 | 2 punten omlaag |
| 28 | | 49.7% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 5.4% | 34,8K | 8 punten omlaag |
| 29 | | 49.8% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.775 | 2 punten omhoog |
| 30 | | 49.5% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 12,2K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 31 | | 49.4% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | 3.0% | 19,3K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 32 | | 50.9% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 3.191 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 33 | | 52.7% +1.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.798 | 19 punten omlaag |
| 34 | | 50.4% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 3.296 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 35 | | 49.3% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 4.1% | 26,3K | 1 punt omhoog |
| 36 | | 51.2% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.676 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 37 | | 49.4% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | 1.1% | 7.113 | Ongewijzigd |
| 38 | | 50.0% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 3.296 | 10 punten omlaag |
| 39 | | 52.4% +1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.478 | 10 punten omlaag |
| 40 | | 48.7% −1.2 vs gemiddelde | 3.8% | 24,2K | Ongewijzigd |
| 41 | | 50.7% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.228 | 15 punten omlaag |
| 42 | | 48.5% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.7% | 4.711 | 3 punten omlaag |
| 43 | | 52.1% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.149 | 15 punten omlaag |
| 44 | | 49.8% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.539 | 17 punten omlaag |
| 45 | | 48.3% −1.5 vs gemiddelde | 3.1% | 20K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 46 | | 51.2% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.321 | 14 punten omlaag |
| 47 | | 50.3% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.606 | 15 punten omlaag |
| 48 | | 47.5% −1.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.7% | 4.689 | 5 punten omhoog |
| 49 | | 47.7% −2.0 vs gemiddelde | 2.7% | 17,3K | 5 punten omlaag |
| 50 | | 52.0% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 721 | 15 punten omlaag |
| 51 | | 50.9% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.139 | 12 punten omlaag |
| 52 | | 50.2% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.019 | 26 punten omlaag |
| 53 | | 47.2% −2.4 vs gemiddelde | 1.6% | 10,3K | 4 punten omhoog |
| C 8 | |||||
| 54 | | 49.2% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.128 | 15 punten omlaag |
| 55 | | 49.5% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 761 | 9 punten omlaag |
| 56 | | 46.8% −2.4 vs gemiddelde | 1.0% | 6.214 | 4 punten omhoog |
| 57 | | 46.8% −2.8 vs gemiddelde | 2.0% | 13,1K | Ongewijzigd |
| 58 | | 46.5% −2.6 vs gemiddelde | 0.8% | 5.234 | 2 punten omlaag |
| 59 | | 45.9% −2.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 3.945 | 1 punt omhoog |
| 60 | | 47.4% −1.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.183 | Ongewijzigd |
| 61 | | 46.7% −1.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.155 | 8 punten omhoog |
| Off-role-picks 75 | |||||
| | 47.1% −1.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.239 | nieuw | |
| | 50.1% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.900 | nieuw | |
| | 41.4% −4.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.874 | nieuw | |
| | 50.9% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.867 | nieuw | |
| | 48.3% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.866 | nieuw | |
| | 51.8% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.635 | nieuw | |
| | 50.1% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.179 | nieuw | |
| | 54.9% +1.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.132 | nieuw | |
| | 49.3% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.109 | nieuw | |
| | 43.2% −2.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 986 | nieuw | |
| | 51.0% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 971 | nieuw | |
| | 45.9% −1.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 911 | nieuw | |
| | 46.7% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 910 | nieuw | |
| | 48.3% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 902 | nieuw | |
| | 48.8% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 840 | nieuw | |
| | 53.2% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 804 | nieuw | |
| | 44.1% −1.6 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 715 | nieuw | |
| | 51.3% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 686 | nieuw | |
| | 45.9% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 680 | nieuw | |
| | 45.1% −1.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 663 | nieuw | |
| | 48.9% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 658 | nieuw | |
| | 52.7% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 653 | nieuw | |
| | 52.0% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 612 | nieuw | |
| | 50.2% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 602 | nieuw | |
| | 51.6% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 568 | nieuw | |
| | 38.1% −2.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 538 | nieuw | |
| | 50.2% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 514 | nieuw | |
| | 58.3% +1.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 511 | nieuw | |
| | 54.0% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 502 | nieuw | |
| | 45.8% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 472 | nieuw | |
| | 46.7% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 471 | nieuw | |
| | 42.8% −1.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 460 | nieuw | |
| | 44.5% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 436 | nieuw | |
| | 49.0% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 416 | nieuw | |
| | 47.8% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 387 | nieuw | |
| | 50.0% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 378 | nieuw | |
| | 49.5% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 376 | nieuw | |
| | 53.7% +0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 365 | nieuw | |
| | 51.3% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 353 | nieuw | |
| | 48.2% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 332 | nieuw | |
| | 52.2% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 324 | nieuw | |
| | 49.5% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 307 | nieuw | |
| | 51.4% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 292 | nieuw | |
| | 55.7% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 280 | nieuw | |
| | 55.7% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 273 | nieuw | |
| | 49.1% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 269 | nieuw | |
| | 55.1% +0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 247 | nieuw | |
| | 51.4% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 245 | nieuw | |
| | 51.4% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 245 | nieuw | |
| | 46.1% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 241 | nieuw | |
| | 49.8% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 221 | nieuw | |
| | 40.9% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 220 | nieuw | |
| | 50.0% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 202 | nieuw | |
| | 42.8% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 201 | nieuw | |
| | 50.5% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 188 | nieuw | |
| | 51.7% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 178 | nieuw | |
| | 46.4% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 166 | nieuw | |
| | 43.8% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 162 | nieuw | |
| | 57.7% +0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 156 | nieuw | |
| | 45.9% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 146 | nieuw | |
| | 44.5% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 146 | nieuw | |
| | 49.3% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 142 | nieuw | |
| | 57.1% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 140 | nieuw | |
| | 52.6% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 137 | nieuw | |
| | 45.9% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 122 | nieuw | |
| | 41.4% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 116 | nieuw | |
| | 41.7% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 115 | nieuw | |
| | 39.8% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 113 | nieuw | |
| | 42.7% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 110 | nieuw | |
| | 41.8% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 110 | nieuw | |
| | 39.1% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 110 | nieuw | |
| | 43.0% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 107 | nieuw | |
| | 35.6% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 104 | nieuw | |
| | 45.2% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 104 | nieuw | |
| | 53.5% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 101 | nieuw | |
Stijgers
Dalers
Metakaart
Tier list: Bot
| # | Naam | | Pickrate | Aantal games | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A 11 | |||||
| 1 | | 53.5% +2.7 vs gemiddelde | 1.0% | 6.262 | 2 punten omlaag |
| 2 | | 52.2% +2.1 vs gemiddelde | 7.4% | 47,4K | Ongewijzigd |
| 3 | | 52.3% +2.0 vs gemiddelde | 2.8% | 17,8K | 1 punt omhoog |
| 4 | | 52.0% +1.8 vs gemiddelde | 3.2% | 20,4K | Ongewijzigd |
| 5 | | 53.1% +2.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 3.730 | 10 punten omlaag |
| 6 | | 51.5% +1.3 vs gemiddelde | 2.8% | 17,9K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 7 | | 52.0% +1.5 vs gemiddelde | 1.2% | 7.441 | 5 punten omlaag |
| 8 | | 55.8% +2.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.990 | 12 punten omlaag |
| 9 | | 50.6% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 6.4% | 40,8K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 10 | | 51.0% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 2.0% | 12,9K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 11 | | 53.6% +2.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.615 | 15 punten omlaag |
| B 23 | |||||
| 12 | | 50.4% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 9.0% | 57,8K | 1 punt omhoog |
| 13 | | 51.9% +1.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 3.334 | 11 punten omlaag |
| 14 | | 55.1% +2.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.611 | 19 punten omlaag |
| 15 | | 50.7% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 1.6% | 10,5K | 4 punten omlaag |
| 16 | | 50.1% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 2.2% | 14,1K | Ongewijzigd |
| 17 | | 50.4% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 12,3K | 3 punten omhoog |
| 18 | | 50.7% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.8% | 5.337 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 19 | | 49.8% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 2.6% | 16,5K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 20 | | 53.0% +1.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.066 | 11 punten omlaag |
| 21 | | 49.4% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | 3.7% | 23,6K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 22 | | 49.6% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 1.2% | 7.582 | 5 punten omhoog |
| 23 | | 49.5% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | 1.7% | 10,6K | 2 punten omhoog |
| 24 | | 49.5% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | 2.1% | 13,1K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 25 | | 50.5% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 3.504 | 2 punten omlaag |
| 26 | | 49.3% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 4.0% | 25,3K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 27 | | 48.9% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 8.8% | 56,1K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 28 | | 49.0% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 10.3% | 66,2K | 6 punten omlaag |
| 29 | | 49.0% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 12K | 2 punten omhoog |
| 30 | | 48.9% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 4.5% | 29K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 31 | | 51.8% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.825 | 21 punten omlaag |
| 32 | | 48.8% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | 3.5% | 22,1K | Ongewijzigd |
| 33 | | 50.4% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.680 | 4 punten omhoog |
| 34 | | 52.8% +1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.098 | 26 punten omlaag |
| C 2 | |||||
| 35 | | 50.6% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 504 | 11 punten omlaag |
| 36 | | 46.5% −3.4 vs gemiddelde | 6.2% | 39,9K | Ongewijzigd |
| Off-role-picks 44 | |||||
| | 53.6% +1.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.748 | nieuw | |
| | 51.8% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.709 | nieuw | |
| | 53.5% +1.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.534 | nieuw | |
| | 53.2% +1.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.279 | nieuw | |
| | 52.7% +1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.263 | nieuw | |
| | 49.4% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.047 | nieuw | |
| | 52.0% +0.6 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 929 | nieuw | |
| | 50.9% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 818 | nieuw | |
| | 50.0% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 668 | nieuw | |
| | 54.1% +1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 666 | nieuw | |
| | 46.8% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 485 | nieuw | |
| | 56.3% +1.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 421 | nieuw | |
| | 51.8% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 380 | nieuw | |
| | 46.6% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 365 | nieuw | |
| | 44.8% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 353 | nieuw | |
| | 50.0% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 320 | nieuw | |
| | 51.6% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 312 | nieuw | |
| | 50.2% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 293 | nieuw | |
| | 48.7% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 277 | nieuw | |
| | 50.2% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 251 | nieuw | |
| | 56.7% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 245 | nieuw | |
| | 52.1% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 234 | nieuw | |
| | 49.5% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 200 | nieuw | |
| | 47.5% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 200 | nieuw | |
| | 46.1% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 193 | nieuw | |
| | 53.9% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 193 | nieuw | |
| | 49.2% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 187 | nieuw | |
| | 54.8% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 186 | nieuw | |
| | 46.6% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 174 | nieuw | |
| | 54.2% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 166 | nieuw | |
| | 52.5% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 139 | nieuw | |
| | 53.6% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 138 | nieuw | |
| | 37.0% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 138 | nieuw | |
| | 50.0% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 136 | nieuw | |
| | 44.4% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 135 | nieuw | |
| | 50.4% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 135 | nieuw | |
| | 34.4% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 131 | nieuw | |
| | 54.3% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 129 | nieuw | |
| | 57.7% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 123 | nieuw | |
| | 52.9% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 121 | nieuw | |
| | 49.1% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 112 | nieuw | |
| | 43.3% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 104 | nieuw | |
| | 54.9% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 102 | nieuw | |
| | 47.0% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 100 | nieuw | |
Stijgers
Dalers
Metakaart
Tier list: Support
| # | Naam | | Pickrate | Aantal games | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A 17 | |||||
| 1 | | 52.6% +2.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.8% | 11,6K | 1 punt omhoog |
| 2 | | 52.0% +1.8 vs gemiddelde | 4.7% | 29,9K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 3 | | 52.4% +1.9 vs gemiddelde | 1.4% | 8.736 | 1 punt omhoog |
| 4 | | 52.1% +1.8 vs gemiddelde | 1.7% | 11,1K | 1 punt omhoog |
| 5 | | 52.8% +2.0 vs gemiddelde | 1.0% | 6.249 | Ongewijzigd |
| 6 | | 51.6% +1.4 vs gemiddelde | 3.2% | 20,4K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 7 | | 52.0% +1.5 vs gemiddelde | 1.1% | 6.791 | 2 punten omhoog |
| 8 | | 51.1% +1.0 vs gemiddelde | 4.4% | 27,9K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 9 | | 51.2% +1.0 vs gemiddelde | 2.3% | 14,4K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 10 | | 51.4% +1.1 vs gemiddelde | 1.7% | 10,9K | Ongewijzigd |
| 11 | | 51.3% +1.1 vs gemiddelde | 1.7% | 10,5K | 5 punten omlaag |
| 12 | | 51.5% +1.1 vs gemiddelde | 1.1% | 7.248 | 5 punten omlaag |
| 13 | | 51.3% +1.0 vs gemiddelde | 1.9% | 11,9K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 14 | | 50.8% +0.6 vs gemiddelde | 3.7% | 23,3K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 15 | | 50.9% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 2.0% | 12,5K | 6 punten omlaag |
| 16 | | 51.7% +1.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.7% | 4.721 | 3 punten omlaag |
| 17 | | 50.8% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | 5.7% | 36,5K | 4 punten omlaag |
| B 30 | |||||
| 18 | | 50.6% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 2.6% | 16,3K | 4 punten omlaag |
| 19 | | 50.6% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 2.8% | 17,8K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 20 | | 50.4% +0.3 vs gemiddelde | 3.6% | 23K | 4 punten omlaag |
| 21 | | 50.6% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | 1.8% | 11,6K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 22 | | 50.3% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 2.0% | 12,9K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 23 | | 50.1% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | 6.0% | 38,4K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 24 | | 51.4% +0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 3.571 | 14 punten omlaag |
| 25 | | 49.7% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | 5.6% | 35,6K | Ongewijzigd |
| 26 | | 50.0% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.478 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 27 | | 50.7% +0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 3.574 | 6 punten omlaag |
| 28 | | 51.6% +0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.312 | 14 punten omlaag |
| 29 | | 49.3% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 2.3% | 14,9K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 30 | | 49.3% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 1.7% | 10,9K | 3 punten omlaag |
| 31 | | 49.0% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 4.4% | 27,9K | 4 punten omlaag |
| 32 | | 49.1% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | 2.8% | 17,6K | 1 punt omhoog |
| 33 | | 48.9% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 2.6% | 16,7K | 1 punt omlaag |
| 34 | | 48.7% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | 1.1% | 6.756 | 1 punt omlaag |
| 35 | | 48.7% −1.2 vs gemiddelde | 2.1% | 13,3K | Ongewijzigd |
| 36 | | 49.7% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 3.113 | 6 punten omlaag |
| 37 | | 48.5% −1.2 vs gemiddelde | 1.3% | 8.315 | 1 punt omhoog |
| 38 | | 50.2% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.956 | 11 punten omlaag |
| 39 | | 48.0% −1.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 4.037 | 6 punten omlaag |
| 40 | | 48.0% −1.8 vs gemiddelde | 2.5% | 15,6K | 2 punten omlaag |
| 41 | | 50.3% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.456 | 10 punten omlaag |
| 42 | | 48.6% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 2.866 | 14 punten omlaag |
| 43 | | 49.1% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.179 | Ongewijzigd |
| 44 | | 48.8% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.298 | 10 punten omlaag |
| 45 | | 48.6% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.559 | 2 punten omhoog |
| 46 | | 50.6% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 919 | Ongewijzigd |
| 47 | | 49.2% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.595 | 11 punten omlaag |
| C 11 | |||||
| 48 | | 49.6% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.005 | 14 punten omlaag |
| 49 | | 49.7% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 759 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 50 | | 48.0% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.526 | 8 punten omlaag |
| 51 | | 46.1% −2.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.7% | 4.658 | 2 punten omhoog |
| 52 | | 45.9% −2.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.6% | 3.963 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 53 | | 48.5% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 371 | Ongewijzigd |
| 54 | | 46.2% −2.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.4% | 2.413 | 1 punt omlaag |
| 55 | | 45.6% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 465 | 9 punten omlaag |
| 56 | | 46.5% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 785 | 4 punten omlaag |
| 57 | | 45.1% −3.7 vs gemiddelde | 0.9% | 5.527 | 4 punten omhoog |
| 58 | | 45.2% −1.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 883 | 12 punten omlaag |
| Off-role-picks 70 | |||||
| | 48.5% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.5% | 3.381 | nieuw | |
| | 45.0% −2.6 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 2.150 | nieuw | |
| | 49.7% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.3% | 1.842 | nieuw | |
| | 44.9% −2.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.379 | nieuw | |
| | 47.1% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.229 | nieuw | |
| | 45.0% −1.8 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.133 | nieuw | |
| | 47.3% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 1.104 | nieuw | |
| | 49.5% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | 0.2% | 989 | nieuw | |
| | 42.9% −2.1 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 818 | nieuw | |
| | 47.8% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | 0.1% | 650 | nieuw | |
| | 45.9% −1.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 634 | nieuw | |
| | 52.4% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 609 | nieuw | |
| | 48.5% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 592 | nieuw | |
| | 53.5% +0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 536 | nieuw | |
| | 46.1% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 532 | nieuw | |
| | 41.9% −1.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 480 | nieuw | |
| | 48.4% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 432 | nieuw | |
| | 44.0% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 425 | nieuw | |
| | 47.8% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 423 | nieuw | |
| | 51.4% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 414 | nieuw | |
| | 50.2% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 402 | nieuw | |
| | 49.9% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 401 | nieuw | |
| | 46.4% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 377 | nieuw | |
| | 53.5% +0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 372 | nieuw | |
| | 46.4% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 362 | nieuw | |
| | 48.1% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 339 | nieuw | |
| | 41.8% −1.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 337 | nieuw | |
| | 46.9% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 337 | nieuw | |
| | 44.1% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 333 | nieuw | |
| | 49.7% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 328 | nieuw | |
| | 49.2% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 323 | nieuw | |
| | 41.2% −1.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 311 | nieuw | |
| | 46.9% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 309 | nieuw | |
| | 49.5% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 305 | nieuw | |
| | 48.5% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 301 | nieuw | |
| | 49.7% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 290 | nieuw | |
| | 50.0% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 276 | nieuw | |
| | 48.7% −0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 273 | nieuw | |
| | 43.1% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 267 | nieuw | |
| | 43.6% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 266 | nieuw | |
| | 45.4% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 251 | nieuw | |
| | 46.4% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 237 | nieuw | |
| | 46.2% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 234 | nieuw | |
| | 35.1% −1.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 228 | nieuw | |
| | 50.4% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 228 | nieuw | |
| | 38.6% −1.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 220 | nieuw | |
| | 42.3% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 213 | nieuw | |
| | 46.4% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 211 | nieuw | |
| | 41.3% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 206 | nieuw | |
| | 42.6% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 197 | nieuw | |
| | 42.6% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 195 | nieuw | |
| | 41.2% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 194 | nieuw | |
| | 42.8% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 187 | nieuw | |
| | 48.4% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 186 | nieuw | |
| | 47.0% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 185 | nieuw | |
| | 43.4% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 173 | nieuw | |
| | 37.3% −0.9 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 158 | nieuw | |
| | 41.7% −0.6 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 156 | nieuw | |
| | 52.3% +0.2 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 155 | nieuw | |
| | 43.8% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 146 | nieuw | |
| | 37.9% −0.8 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 145 | nieuw | |
| | 51.0% +0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 143 | nieuw | |
| | 40.0% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 140 | nieuw | |
| | 44.1% −0.4 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 127 | nieuw | |
| | 50.8% 0.0 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 126 | nieuw | |
| | 47.9% −0.1 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 121 | nieuw | |
| | 44.2% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 120 | nieuw | |
| | 43.8% −0.3 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 112 | nieuw | |
| | 36.0% −0.7 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 111 | nieuw | |
| | 41.4% −0.5 vs gemiddelde | <0.1% | 111 | nieuw | |